Расписание консультаций учителей ГБОУ лицея №64 в 2016-2017 учебном году
№п/п
|
ФИО учителя
|
понедельник
|
вторник
|
среда
|
четверг
|
пятница
|
суббота
|
1.
|
Агаркова И.Г.
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
|
|
|
2.
|
Аксёнов Г.В.
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.
|
Алексеева Л.П.
|
|
|
|
|
15.45-16.30
|
|
4.
|
Анищенко Ю.М.
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
|
|
|
5.
|
Антипова Г.В.
|
|
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
|
6.
|
Антропова М.А.
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
|
|
|
7.
|
Атавина А.А.
|
|
|
|
15.45-16.30
|
|
|
8.
|
Баздерова Л.А.
|
|
08.30-08.55
|
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
9.
|
Барсукова Н.М.
|
|
|
15.30-16.15
|
|
|
|
10.
|
Белобратова А.А.
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
|
|
|
11.
|
Бойко И.П.
|
|
|
|
15.10-15.55
|
|
|
12.
|
Варганова О.И.
|
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
|
|
13.
|
Возненко М.В.
|
|
|
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
14.
|
Вышинская И.И.
|
|
|
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
15.
|
Гладырева Н.В.
|
|
|
15.50-16.50
|
|
|
|
16.
|
Голикова В.С.
|
|
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
|
17.
|
Гольцина Ю.В.
|
|
|
15.45-16.30
|
|
|
|
18.
|
Гращенко Л.А.
|
|
|
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
19.
|
Гусачева А.Н.
|
|
|
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
20.
|
Долгова А.Г.
|
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
|
|
21.
|
Дорожкова И.В.
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.
|
Жукова О.А.
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.
|
Зайцева О.В.
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
24.
|
Коцага О.А.
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
|
|
|
25.
|
Кустова Е.А.
|
|
|
14.05-14.50
|
|
|
|
26.
|
Литовченко Е.В.
|
|
|
14.15-15.00
|
|
|
|
27.
|
Лобанова Э.Н.
|
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
|
|
28.
|
Лысюк П.А.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.
|
Мамедова Е.П.
|
|
|
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
30.
|
Матвеев В.Л.
|
|
|
|
16.50-17.35
|
|
|
31.
|
Мочкина А.И.
|
|
|
|
15.00-16.30
|
|
|
32.
|
Никитина О.Д.
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
|
|
|
|
33.
|
Никифорова Н.Л.
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
|
|
|
34.
|
Новиков В.А.
|
|
|
|
|
15.15-16.00
|
|
35.
|
Новикова И.А.
|
16.00-16.45
|
|
08.30-08.55
|
|
|
|
36.
|
Павлова Е.Г.
|
|
|
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
37.
|
Плеханова М.В.
|
|
15.00-15.20
|
|
08.30-08.55
|
|
|
38.
|
Пьянова Л.В.
|
|
15.50-16.30
|
|
|
|
|
39.
|
Разуванова В.В.
|
|
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
|
40.
|
Семенюк Н.В.
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
41.
|
Серикова Л.И.
|
|
|
|
15.00-16.30
|
|
|
42.
|
Соколова О.В.
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
43.
|
Стеценко Г.В.
|
|
|
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
44.
|
Сухова Р.К.
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
|
|
45.
|
Таль М.А.
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
46.
|
Тамазян О.В.
|
16.00-16.45
|
|
|
|
|
|
47.
|
Федченко Л.Н.
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
|
|
|
|
48.
|
Финагина Е.И.
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.15-15.00
|
49.
|
Фонсека А.А.
|
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
|
|
50.
|
Чернова Л.М.
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
|
|
|
|
51.
|
Чумакова М.В.
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
|
|
|
52.
|
Швидченко О.Г.
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
|
|
|
53.
|
Шмидт С.П.
|
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
15.50-16.15
|
|
|
54.
|
Щербакова И.В.
|
15.00-15.25
|
|
|
08.30-08.55
|
|
|
55.
|
Ягунова Е.Б.
|
|
15.00-15.45
|
|
|
|
|
|